Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7560304 | 08/31/23 | 04:30 PM | -MPA Meet | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cape Elizabeth High SchoolFreeport Yarmouth |
Twin Brook Recreation Area | |||
7560304 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cape Elizabeth High SchoolFreeport Yarmouth |
|||||||
7560304 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cape Elizabeth High SchoolFreeport Yarmouth |
|||||||
7537579 | 09/08/23 | 04:30 PM | -MPA Meet | Saint Dominic Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Poland RegionalCape Elizabeth High School Maine Coast Waldorf Saint Dominic Academy York |
Minot Community Park | Game Summary |
||
7537579 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Poland RegionalCape Elizabeth High School Maine Coast Waldorf Saint Dominic Academy York |
|||||||
7537579 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Poland RegionalCape Elizabeth High School Maine Coast Waldorf Saint Dominic Academy York |
|||||||
7537579 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Poland RegionalCape Elizabeth High School Maine Coast Waldorf Saint Dominic Academy York |
|||||||
7537579 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Poland RegionalCape Elizabeth High School Maine Coast Waldorf Saint Dominic Academy York |
|||||||
7557390 | 09/22/23 | 04:30 PM | -MPA Meet | Waynflete Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
Lake Region High School | Game Summary |
||
7557390 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
|||||||
7557390 | Fryeburg Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
|||||||
7557390 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
|||||||
7557390 | Gray-New Gloucester Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
|||||||
7557390 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake RegionFryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Maine Coast Waldorf Waynflete York |
|||||||
7559753 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Wells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Traip AcademyFreeport Wells York |
Fort Foster | Game Summary |
||
7559753 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Traip AcademyFreeport Wells York |
|||||||
7559753 | Traip Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Traip AcademyFreeport Wells York |
|||||||
7559753 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Traip AcademyFreeport Wells York |
|||||||
7602664 | 10/11/23 | 03:00 PM | League Championship | Saint Dominic Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
St. Joseph's College of Maine | |||
7602664 | Waynflete Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Wells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Old Orchard Beach Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Sacopee Valley High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Traip Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Fryeburg Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Gray-New Gloucester Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7602664 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaynfleteCape Elizabeth High School Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gray-New Gloucester Lake Region Maine Coast Waldorf North Yarmouth Academy Old Orchard Beach Poland Regional Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Traip Academy Wells Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7566530 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Morse |
Twin Brook Recreation Area | |||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7600322 | 11/04/23 | 11:00 AM | State Championship | Biddeford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7600322 | Bonny Eagle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cheverus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deering (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gorham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Marshwood (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Noble (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sanford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Scarborough High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | South Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Thornton Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Westbrook (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Windham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Falmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Kennebunk (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Saint Dominic Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor Christian (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Belfast Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Blue Hill Harbor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Boothbay Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brewer (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waterville (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waynflete (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wells (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winslow (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winthrop (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Yarmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | York (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Nokomis Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Haven Community School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Yarmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oak Hill (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oceanside (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Orchard Beach (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Orono (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Poland Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Presque Isle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Richmond Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sacopee Valley High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Searsport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Skowhegan Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Spruce Mountain Phoenix (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Traip Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brunswick (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bucksport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Calais (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Camden Hills Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cape Elizabeth High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Caribou (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wisdom Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Woodland Jr./Sr. (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washburn District (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washington Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Carrabec (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cony Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Dexter Regional High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | East Grand School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Shead (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sumner Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Telstar Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Edward Little High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Ellsworth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Erskine Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Forest Hills Consolidated (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Freeport (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fryeburg Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gardiner Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hall-Dale (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hampden Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hermon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Islesboro Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | John Bapst Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Jonesport-Beals (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lake Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lawrence (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Leavitt Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lee Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lewiston (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lincoln Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lisbon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Central Institute (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maranacook Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mattanawcook Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Medomak Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Messalonskee (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Monmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Morse (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Ararat (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Narraguagus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Town (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Kent Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Foxcroft Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | George Stevens Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gray-New Gloucester (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hodgdon Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Houlton Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Machias Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madawaska Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madison Area Memorial (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Coast Waldorf (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine School of Science and Math (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Massabesic Middle School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Berwick Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed | 09/13/23 | 01:30 PM | Practice - Cross Country HS | Pineland Farms | |
Wed | 09/20/23 | 01:30 PM | Practice - Cross Country HS | Pineland Farms | |
Wed | 09/27/23 | 01:30 PM | Practice - Cross Country HS | Pineland Farms |